This table is organized first by Code Name, secondly by Surname, and finally by First Name; these are the default sorts. By pressing the symbols in the top row you can have the list sorted by any field; you may need to scroll quite a ways down to see the items, there are over 600 entries and many of them have blank fields, and blank fields sort first. Organizations includes Clubs, Cliques, Combat Teams, Work Programs and other associations, Notes includes former Organizations. For Characters that don't have a codename check the Sortable No Code Name Character Index. For characters by codename check the Sortable Code Name Index.
This list is current for Spring 2007.
Code Name | First Name | Surname | Class | Cottage | Organizations | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
*!x | 20xx | Unknown | Pronounced "Star-ix" also called "Splat-Bang" or "The Splat" | |||
Abracadabra | Bethany | Tarvetti | 2011 | Whitman | Three Little Witches | Junior High Program |
Accelerator | 2010 | Unknown | Elite League "secret" Dylans |
ex Young Turks | ||
Ace | Andy | DeWitt | 200x | Unknown | Spy Kids | |
Adamantine | 20xx | Dickinson | ||||
Aggro | 20xx | Poe | ||||
Akira | Michael | Parsons | 2007 | Emerson | Power Rangers | |
Alabaster | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Alakazam | Salima | Al-Kazzan | 2009 | Melville | Tigers | |
Alecto | 20xx | Whitman | Faction Three The Furies |
|||
Angel | Mary | Goodhope | 2009 | Poe | Teaching Assistant - Flight I | |
Anno Domani | 2007 | Unknown | Dream Team | |||
Anomaly | Monica | Carter | 2010 | Poe | Outcast Corner | |
Antenna | Brian | 20xx | Hawthorne | Monster Squad | ||
Anvil | Daveed | Richmond | 2009 | Melville | Punk Patrol | |
A-Plus | Annie | Pollard | 200x | Unknown | Spy Kids | |
Apathy | Bradley "Brad" | Collingsworth | 20xx | Poe | Deceased (April 17, 2007) | |
Appaloosa | Parsons | 20xx | Unknown | Good Ol' Boyz | ||
Aqueous | Philip | Gliese | 20xx | Hawthorne | Faction Three | |
Aquerna | Anna Raquel | Parsons | 2010 | Dickinson | Wondercute Underdogs Parkour Hooligans Groundskeeping |
|
Arachne | Simone | Bender | 20xx | Whitman | Lit Chix Goths |
|
Aries | Arnold | Harvey | 2008 | Melville | Alphas The Don's Faction Security Groundskeeping |
|
Armadillo | Keith | 20xx | Twain | Faction Three UltraViolent List |
||
Arte-fact | 20xx | Unknown | Dream Team | |||
Ash | Maximillian | Carter | 2010 | Twain | Power Rangers | |
Askey | 20xx | Poe | ||||
Attributes | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Automa-Tech | Aldonsa "Donza" Theresa-Patrido | De La Bosque y Galvan | 2007 | Melville | Beret Mafia Golden Kids |
|
Axel | 20xx | Unknown | Wailers Clique | |||
Aztecka | Paloma | 2009 | Melville | The Nations | ||
Bai Yun | Marcie | Blovotsky | 2017 | Whitman | RA SW wing 2nd Fl. | |
Bang-Bang | Mike | 20xx | Unknown | |||
Banned Aids | Kelly | Donohugh | 2007 | Poe | Dr. Bellows receptionist/assistant | |
Bannockburn | 20xx | Emerson | Ultra-Violents: Fun Fight! | |||
Beacon | 20xx | Unknown | Goobers | |||
Bearclaw | 20xx | Melville | ||||
Behemoth | 2010 | Unknown | ex Young Turks | |||
Belphegor | Philip | Blackadar | 2010 | Melville | Belphoebe's "father" | |
Beltane | Kendall `Belle´ | Forbes | 2008 | Poe | Teaching Assistant - Principles of Magic | |
Bengal | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Bifrost | Lornze | Gottfrey | 200x | Unknown | Team Phoenix | |
Big Motha | 20xx | Unknown | Bad Boyz | |||
Blacklight | 2008 | Unknown | Omega Squad | |||
Blackrose | Rosalyn | Dekkard | 2008 | Poe | ||
Bladedancer | Chou | Lee | 2010 | Poe | Handmaid's Own (ex)Team Kimba |
|
Blitz | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Bloodwolf | 20xx | Twain | UltraViolent List Bloodwolf's Ultraviolents Ultra-Violents: Pain Givers |
|||
Blot | Richard | Henry | 20xx | Twain | ||
Blotter | 20xx | Unknown | Le Carnival | |||
Bluejay | Jay | Blue Lake | 2009 | Melville | Alphas The Nations |
|
Bluescreen | Alan | 200x | Twain | Underdogs | ||
Bogus | Janos | Boglavros | 2009 | Melville | The Don's Faction | |
Bomber | 2008 | Unknown | Grunts | |||
Bombshell | Barbara 'Barb' | Sheldon | 2010 | Dickinson | Elite League Alphas(rushee) |
ex Young Turks |
Booker | 20xx | Unknown | Bookies | |||
Boudacia | Erin | 2008 | Poe | Cape Squad | ||
Bova | 20xx | Whitman | Drow Collective | |||
Boxcars | 20xx | Unknown | Bookies | |||
Brainflash | Atticus | Martin | 2009 | Twain | CORE | |
Bravo | Gregory 'Greg' | Bravermann | 2010 | Melville | Unstoppable Three Ultra-Violents: Bigots |
Styles himself "Captain Bravo" |
Breaker | Du Meng | Kuang | 2007 | Unknown | Grunts Parkour Hooligans |
|
Britomart | Betty | Archard | 2010 | Dickinson | ||
Bronco | Jeff | 2009 | Unknown | Facilities | "Mondo" | |
Bubble | Wells | 200x | Unknown | |||
Bugs | Bunny | Cormick | 2010 | Poe | Wondercute Team Kimba Associate Order of the Worn Wrench |
|
Bunker Buster | Andrea | Elsner | 2010 | Unknown | Grunts Wild Bunch Security Auxiliary |
|
Burner | Jack | Carroll | 2007 | Unknown | Facilities | |
Buster | Benjamin | Torres | 2009 | Unknown | Brute Squad Ultra-Violents: Pain Giver |
|
Buttercup | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Buzz | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Cagliostro | Marcello | Baldinato | 20xx | Emerson | ||
Captain Power | Eddie | Brysen | 2010 | Unknown | This will be changed | |
Carapace | Dai 'Derek' | Kaiju | 20xx | Twain | ||
Carmilla | Sara | Waite | 2010 | Poe | Sara's Pack Security Auxiliary UltraViolent List Team Kimba Associate |
The Kellith |
Cascade | Phillipa | 2008 | Poe | Dragons | ||
Cavalier | Jean-Michel | Cardan | 2008? | Unknown | ex Alpha Recovering from Hekate's spell | |
Cerebrex | Alvin | Cuthbert | 20xx | Unknown | Vindicators | Styles himself 'Captain Canada!' |
Chain Gang | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Chain Lightning | Dorjee 'David' | Nawang | 2009 | Unknown | Handmaid's Own Dragons |
|
Chaka | Toni | Chandler | 2010 | Poe | Team Kimba Security Auxiliary Wild Bunch |
|
Chaosdancer | Kristen | Darken | 2010 | Unknown | Dream Team | |
Charge | Adelie | Vitesse | 2010 | Dickinson | Beret Mafia | |
Charger | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Charmer | Primavera 'Vera' | Villabianca | 2010 | Dickinson | Beret Mafia Golden Kids |
|
Chat Bleu | Nanette | De La Fontaine | 20xx | Dickinson | Beret Mafia | |
Cheese | Victor Alexander Maria | Stieglitz-von Maas | 2010 | Twain | Bad Seeds | |
Chemtrail | Prudence | Tavori | 2009 | Dickinson | Venus Inc. | |
Chimera | 20xx | Hawthorne | Yin & Yang | |||
Chorale | 2009 | Whitman | ||||
Chung | 20xx | Twain | Dragons | |||
Clover | Estelle | 2012 | Dickinson | Three Little Witches | Junior High Program | |
Cobalt | Gareth | 20xx | Unknown | Dragons | ||
Coldstone | Sally | Talbert | 20xx | Whitman | ||
Compiler | Barbara Anne 'Babs' | Younkle | 20xx | Hawthorne | Lit Chix | |
Conduit | Reece | 20xx | Unknown | Good Ol' Boyz | ||
Confundus | 2008 | Unknown | Omega Squad | |||
Conjure | Randa | Van Dusen | 2008 | Melville | ex Alphas | |
Coreolis | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Cornerback | 20xx | Unknown | Uber-Jocks | |||
Corrosive | Karen | 20xx | Unknown | Golden Kids | ||
Counterpoint | Christopher | Watson | 2010 | Melville | New Olympians UltraViolent List Ultra-Violents: Fun Fights! |
|
Creepy | 20xx | Unknown | Dream Team | |||
Crimson | 2008 | Unknown | Omega Squad The Nations |
|||
Crimson Comet | Cecile | 2011 | Poe | Junior High Program | ||
Crunch | 20xx | Unknown | Ultra-Violents: Pain Givers | |||
Crush | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Crystalline | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Cueball | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Cutlass | Kayla | Glupiek | 20xx | Whitman | ||
Cyberkitty | Paige | Donner | 2010 | Hawthorne | The Nations Sara's Pack UltraViolent List |
Formerly Circuit Breaker Medawihla Tribe NEXT Knights of the Church |
Cytherea | Victoria | Donovan | 2009 | Dickinson | New Olympians Beret Mafia |
|
Damballah | 2009 | Unknown | Tigers | |||
Damper | Bradley | Kenner | 2009 | Melville | The Don's Faction | |
Dash | Alex | Morgan | 2008 | Unknown | Masterminds | |
Dashboard | Bridgett | Johnson | 2007 | Whitman | Gearheads Alphas |
|
Dazzle | Sandi | 20xx | Unknown | Whateley Martial Arts Cheerleaders | ||
Deadeye | 2007 | Melville | Grunts | |||
Deimos | Janine | Richter | 2010 | Whitman | Outcast Corner UltraViolent List |
|
Delta Spike | Elaine | Fleischer | 2009 | Poe | ||
Demona | 20xx | Whitman | Faction Three | Code name changed from Tool | ||
Destry | 20xx | Poe | ||||
Diamanta | 20xx | Poe | ||||
Diamondback | Sandra | Carter | 2010 | Whitman | Outcast Corner Wild Bunch Security Auxiliary |
|
Diva | Anna-Lize | Derrascorra | 2010 | Unknown | Power Cats | |
Diz Aster | Desiderata | Lopez | 201x | Hawthorne | Junior High Program | |
Donner | Pers | Gundersson | 2009 | Unknown | Vindicators | |
Dr. Heavy | Lester | 2010 | Hawthorne | |||
Dragonball | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Dragonrider | Lindsey | Fellows | 2010 | Dickinson | Wondercute Bad Seeds |
|
Dredz | Charles | Zander | 2009 | Twain | STAR League Jr Security Auxiliary |
|
Duplex | Theresa | Solla | 2009 | Dickinson | Power Cats | |
Dynamaxx | Maximillian | Dynsen | 2009 | Emerson | Vindicators Robo-Jox Golden Kids Beret Mafia |
|
Ebon | 20xx | Unknown | Ex Lit Chix | |||
Ecto-tek | 20xx | Unknown | Goobers | |||
Ekene | 20xx | Whitman | ||||
Eldritch | Caitlin | Bardue | 20xx | Hawthorne | Outcast Corner Ranges Parkour Hooligans UltraViolent List Security Auxiliary |
was Erik Mahren |
Electrode | Jackie | Warwick | 2009 | Poe | AEGIS Jr | |
Ember | Angelina | Cromwell | 2016 | Hawthorne | Junior High Program | |
Ergonomic | Will | 200x | Unknown | |||
Erlenmeyer | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Eruption | David | Archer | 2008 | Unknown | Omega Squad Order of the Worn Wrench |
|
Escapement | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Fade | Hayley | Kleisch | 2008 | Dickinson | Alphas | |
Familiar | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Fantastico | Bert | Walker Jr. | 2008 | Melville | Good Ol' Boyz | |
Farrago | Keith | Fairleigh | 2009 | Emerson | The Don's Faction Wild Watusi |
ex Elite League ex Alphas |
Feral | Erin | Wynguard | 2009 | Poe | New Olympians Sara's Pack |
|
Ferret | Ivor | Lark | 2009 | Unknown | Good Ol' Boyz | |
Fertility | 20xx | Unknown | Groundskeeping | |||
Fey | Nikki | Reilly | 2010 | Poe | Team Kimba Venus Inc. Wild Bunch Security Auxiliary |
Sidhe |
Fire Forge | Mary | Nestle | 2009 | Hawthorne | ||
Firecat | Robert | Shih | 2008 | Unknown | Wild Pack Security Auxiliary |
Also known as Bobcat |
Firelight | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Fixx | Gary | 2007 | Unknown | Underdogs | ||
Flashbang | Marie | Schultz | 20xx | Unknown | Order of the Worn Wrench | |
Flatman | Bruce | Darling | 20xx | Twain | ||
Flayer | 20xx | Unknown | Ultra-Violents: Torture Club | |||
Flex | Devaki | 2010 | Dickinson | |||
Flicker | Nancy | Coolidge | 2008 | Dickinson | Alphas | |
Flux | Benny | Hardew | 2010 | Poe | The Nations | |
Flywire | Buddy | Coleman | 20xx | Unknown | ||
Força | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Foxfire | Rebecca | Corbin | 20xx | Whitman | Lit Chix | |
Fracas | 200x | Twain | ||||
Fractious | Dee | Castle | 20xx | Whitman | Lit Chix | |
Frank | Truman | Phillips | 2010 | Hawthorne | ||
Free Wing | Rachel | Michaels | 200x | Dickinson | ||
Freeze Frame | Naomi | Anders | 2009 | Poe | GhostWalkers | |
Freight Train | Angie | 20xx | Unknown | Drow Collective | ||
Froggy | Baird | Frobisher | 2010 | Twain | ||
Frostbite | 2009 | Melville | ||||
Frostbite 'Frosty' | 2010 | Hawthorne | ||||
F-X | Thiago | Silva | 2010 | Melville | ||
Gadget | Helen Sue | Sikeston | 2007 | Whitman | Order of the Worn Wrench Faction Three |
|
Galaxy | Alisha | 20xx | Whitman | |||
Garafena | Alberta Brianna `Bree´ | Shephard | 2010 | Whitman | ||
Gargant | 20xx | Twain | ||||
Gateway | Molly | Harrington | 2010 | Dickinson | Handmaid's Own Wondercute Parkour Hooligans Team Kimba Associate |
|
Gauntlet | Tom | Leszczynski | 20xx | Emerson | ||
Gavotte | 20xx | Whitman | ||||
Geiger | 20xx | Hawthorne | ||||
Gem | Kelly | 20xx | Unknown | Whateley Martial Arts Cheerleaders | ||
Generator | Jade | Sinclair | 2010 | Poe | Team Kimba Wondercute Facilities UltraViolent List Pacifist List |
|
Geomancer | Winnie | Guthrie | 2010 | Dickinson | Handmaid's Own Underdogs |
|
G-Force | LeShawn | Calhoun | 2009 | Unknown | Cape Squad Ninjas UltraViolent List Ultra-Violents:Bigots |
|
Ghost Boy | Bernardo | Hidalgerra | 20xx | Unknown | Ninjas | |
Giga-form | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Gila | Tyler | 20xx | Twain | |||
Glamorous | Shannon | Pruitt | 20xx | Dickinson | Cottage fixer | |
Glass | Darlene | 20xx | Dickinson | Underdogs | ||
Glissade | Karine | 2009 | Unknown | Wild Watusi Alphas |
ex Beret Mafia | |
Glitter | April | Madison | 2009 | Whitman | CORE | |
Glock-Jock | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Gloriana | Gloria | Everett | 2007 | Dickinson | Cape Squad | |
Go-Go | Juanita | Havier | 2009 | Poe | Code name changed from Quickie | |
Gold Stallion | Jeff | Carter | 20xx | Melville | Ultra-Violents:Pain Givers | |
Golden Girl | Jayne | Scramble | 20xx | Whitman | Elite League | ex Lit Chix |
Goldrush | 2007 | Melville | ||||
Goodvibes | Arwin | Hochauser | 2010 | Unknown | WARS | Styles himself "Dr. Goodvibes" Young Turks |
Gore | Nicholas | Wembley | 20xx | Unknown | Ultra-Violents:Torture Club | |
Gorgon | 20xx | Poe | ||||
Gotterdammerung | Adriane | Reichs | 20xx | Melville | ||
Grabby | 20xx | Whitman | Freakshow | |||
Grapple | 2008 | Unknown | Omega Squad Uber-Jocks |
|||
Gray Guardian | 20xx | Unknown | Goobers | |||
Greasy | Adam | Lambert | 2010 | Twain | WARS Order of the Worn Wrench |
|
Grenadier | 2010 | Unknown | Young Turks | |||
Gritty | Faith | Corcoran | 20xx | Unknown | ||
Gundam | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Gunkan | 20xx | Unknown | Pan-Asia | |||
Gypsy | 20xx | Whitman | Sara's Pack | |||
Haematid | 20xx | Twain | ||||
Hamper | James | Kenner | 2009 | Melville | The Don's Faction | |
Hardcase | Stacy | 20xx | Dickinson | Whateley Martial Arts Cheerleaders | ||
Hardsell | Tom | Hershel | 2008 | Unknown | Order of the Worn Wrench The Nations |
|
Harpy | 20xx | Whitman | Freakshow | |||
Harrier | Adrian | 200x | Unknown | |||
Hatamoto | Ken | Yagimura | 20xx | Unknown | Pan-Asia Golden Kids |
|
Haywire | Roland | Voorhees | 2009 | Unknown | Masterminds | |
Hazard | Amelia | Conroy-Xiao | 2009 | Melville | Masterminds Bookies |
|
Hazmat | Jerry | Walsh | 2009 | Emerson | ||
Headrush | Alicia | Thacker | 2010 | Melville | Underdogs | Ex Dickinson |
Heartbreaker | Eve | Hilton | 2008 | Dickinson | Masterminds Venus Inc. |
Also called Edith |
Hela | 20xx | Unknown | Ultra-Violents:Fun Fight! | |||
Helix | 20xx | Hawthorne | ||||
Hexbreaker | Michael | Derzhavin | 20xx | Unknown | Cape Squad | |
Hexette | Suzanne | Ware | 2009 | Unknown | AEGIS Jr | |
Heyoka | Jamie | Carson | 2010 | Poe | Sara's Pack Dream Team Team Kimba Associate |
Deceased - May 5, 2007 |
Hippolyta | 2008 | Poe | Cape Squad Sara's Pack |
|||
Hiroshi | Thomas | Harris | 2009 | Unknown | Power Rangers | |
Hoarder | Tira | 20xx | Whitman | |||
Holdout | Darren | Colm | 200x | Emerson | Spy Kids | |
Horrorshow | 2009 | Emerson | ||||
Hydroflux | Madelyn | Wicker | 2008 | Melville | Order of the Worn Wrench | |
Hyper | 2010 | Melville | Unstoppable Three | |||
Icebreaker | Cathy | Martin | 2009 | Melville | Alphas | |
Ice-Cold | 20xx | Unknown | ex Tigers | |||
Icer | Matt | Holloway | 2008 | Unknown | The Don's Faction | ex Alphas |
"Icky Micky" | Mickey | McIlstine | 20xx | Unknown | Real Codename unknown | |
Igneous | 20xx | Twain | Faction Three | |||
Imminent | 20xx | Unknown | Alphas | |||
Imperious | Jason | Stratholm | 2008 | Melville | New Olympians | |
Incubus | Larry | Finson | 2010 | Emerson | Not a Succubus | |
Invictus | Tanya | Wright | 2020 | Whitman | Mutant Mayhem Machine | |
Interface | Randy | Welles | 2009 | Unknown | Team Phoenix Spy Kids |
|
Iron Monger | Dave | 20xx | Unknown | |||
Iron Star | Bobby | Hastings | 2009 | Unknown | Cape Squad | |
Jacko | 20xx | Unknown | Freakshow | |||
Jaunt | 20xx | Dickinson | ||||
Jeepers | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Jello | Eleanor | Ruskin | 2009 | Hawthorne | Masterminds | |
Jericho | Joseph | Turner | 2010 | Twain | Outcast Corner Wild Bunch Security Auxiliary Medical |
|
Jetspeed | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Jetstream | 2008 | Whitman | ||||
JT "Jimmy T" | Jimmy | Trauger | 2009 | Hawthorne | Monster Squad UltraViolent List |
|
Jokester | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Jolt | Jamal | Castle | 2010 | Unknown | "Cousin Curtis" | |
Judicator | Elisabeth | Maza | 2009 | Whitman | New Olympians | |
Juice | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Juryrig | Greta | 20xx | Unknown | Power Cats | ||
Kaiju | Sadhira | Patel | 2009 | Whitman | ||
Kali | Katerina | Tanaka | 2007 | Dickinson | Team Phoenix | |
Kamuro | Rhiannon | Davies | 2010 | Whitman | Underdogs | |
Kew | Emily Anne | Quenton | 20xx | Whitman | Spy Kids | |
Keystone | Reggie | Michaels | 2007 | Emerson | Order of the Worn Wrench CORE |
|
Killstench | 200x | Twain | UltraViolent List Ultra-Violents: Pain Givers Bloodwolf's Ultraviolents |
|||
Kismet | Korrende | Mitterand | 2009 | Whitman | Vindicators Beret Mafia |
|
Kludge | Ed | 20xx | Twain | |||
Knick-Knack | Jean-Paul | Alivares | 2009 | Twain | New Olympians Order of the Worn Wrench |
|
Koala | 20xx | Dickinson | Prefers to be called Spider | |||
Kodiak | Wyatt | Cody | 2007 | Melville | Team Phoenix Alphas Ultra-Violents: Fun Fights! |
|
Lady Liberty | Amy | Tang | 20xx | Dickinson | Cape Squad | |
Lancer | Hank | Declan | 2010 | Poe | Grunts Team Kimba Security Auxiliary |
|
Legbreaker | 20xx | Unknown | Ultra-Violents: Pain Givers | |||
Lemure | Simone | Billings | 2009 | Dickinson | Vindicators | |
Less than Three | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Leviathan | Trevor | Martin | 20xx | Hawthorne | ||
Lifeline | Maggie | Vincent | 2009 | Whitman | Lit Chix The Nations Venus Inc. |
|
Lifter | 20xx | Twain | ||||
Ligeia | 20xx | Unknown | Teaching Assistant - Sirens | |||
Light Ling | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Lightweight | 2010 | Dickinson | ||||
Link | Slim | Martin | 20xx | Twain | ||
Little Bee | Horton | 201x | Unknown | Whateley Martial Arts Cheerleaders | Junior High Program | |
Lone Gunman | 20xx | Unknown | Goobers | |||
Long John | 2010 | Melville | Unstoppable Three Ultra-Violents: Bigots |
|||
Loophole | Elaine 'Doc' | Nalley | 2009 | Whitman | Team Phoenix Teaching Assistant - The Prince Alphas Order of the Worn Wrench Lit Chix Gearheads |
|
Lovelace | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Lugwrench | 20xx | Unknown | Goobers | |||
Lupine | Stella | Woolfe | 2010 | Hawthorne | Lit Chix The Nations |
|
Lynx | 200x | Unknown | AEGIS Jr | |||
M2 "Magic Mikey" | Mike | Reynolds | 200x | Emerson | ex Vindicators | |
Mace | Mason | Sterling | 2008 | Melville | Tigers | |
Macrobiotic | Sophia | Ferris | 20xx | Unknown | Golden Kids | |
Mad Cat | Lillian | 20xx | Whitman | |||
Madskillz | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Maggot | 20xx | Twain | UltraViolent List Ultra-Violents: Pain Givers Bloodwolf's Ultraviolents |
|||
Magni-Girl | Steffi | Zink | 200x | Unknown | ||
Majestic | June | Summers | 2008 | Melville | ||
Maledicta | 20xx | Whitman | ||||
Malefis | Caroline | 20xx | Whitman | |||
Mechano Man | Steve | Tupolo | 2010 | Twain | ||
Medley | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Mega-Death | Harvey Hastings | Calloway | 2008 | Unknown | Order of the Worn Wrench | |
Megaera | 20xx | Whitman | Faction Three The Furies |
|||
Mega-Boy | Gene | McDonald | 201x | Unknown | Junior High Program | Only boy in Jr. High Program Temporary Code Name |
Mega-Girl | Marty 'Megs' | Penn | 2009 | Poe | Cape Squad | |
Memo | 2009 | Unknown | Bookies | |||
Mesmer | 20xx | Unknown | Goobers | |||
Mezzo | Janaína Ueda ‘Jana’ | Loncarovik | 2009 | Whitman | Food Service Faction Three |
|
Miasma | Nate | Lawrence | 20xx | Twain | Underdogs | |
Michelangelo | Gerald 'Stoner' | Sturm | 2010 | Poe | ||
Mindbird | Dale | Townsend | 2008 | Dickinson | Wild Pack Security Auxiliary |
|
Minefield | Dunliff | 2007 | Unknown | Good Ol' Boyz A-Team |
||
Mirror | 20xx | Twain | Faction Three | |||
Miyet | Corey | Davis | 2010 | Whitman | ||
Möbius | Bartholomew Clarence | 2010 | Emerson | |||
Mokele' | Peter | Smith | 2008 | Poe | Tigers CORE |
|
Mongoose | Rick | 2007 | Poe | |||
Montana | Sebastian | Terwilliger | 2008 | Twain | Monster Squad Faction Three |
|
Mr. Mystic | Nigel | Pennyworth | 2008 | Unknown | Cape Squad | |
Mugwump | 2010 | Unknown | ||||
Mule | Dominic | Sellers | 2009 | Melville | Grunts Wild Bunch Security Auxiliary The Nations |
|
Multiplex | Tiffany | 20xx | Dickinson | Whateley Martial Arts Cheerleaders | ||
Murphy | Joanne | Gunnarson | 2010 | Whitman | Lit Chix Gearheads |
|
Musk | Sue | Kunque | 20xx | Hawthorne | ||
Nacht | Katrina Margya Joszinya 'Kate' | Twardowski | 2009 | Melville | Bad Seeds | |
Nahga | Linda | Kirkpatrick | 2008 | Unknown | Power Rangers | See note in character sheet. |
Nantuko | 20xx | Unknown | Good Ol' Boyz | |||
Nasty | Rod | Amhurst | 2008 | Poe | ||
N'Dizi | Hakim | M'Shulla | 2008 | Unknown | Tigers | ex Dragons |
Necro | 20xx | Twain | Ultra-Violents: Pain Givers Bloodwolf's Ultraviolents Pledge |
|||
Negator | Delwin | Florian | 2010 | Twain | ||
Nemesis | 2010 | Unknown | ||||
Nephandus | Jean-Armand | St. Michel du Chantraine | 2009 | Twain | Bad Seeds | |
Nero | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Newt | 20xx | Twain | ||||
Nex | Cyril | Huntley | 2008 | Emerson | Masterminds Ninjas |
May have been expelled |
Nightbane | Sarah | Gardner | 2009 | Unknown | Goobers | |
Nightingale | Kara | O'Keegan | 20xx | Whitman | ||
Nightlord | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Nightshade | Tatiana | Markov | 2007 | Dickinson | CORE | |
Nitro | Clarence | 20xx | Twain | Ultra-Violents: Bigots | ||
Nursing | Laurie | 2009 | Whitman | Underdogs | ||
Oak | 2010 | Twain | Goobers | |||
Oiler | Rick | Howser | 2007 | Melville | Good Ol' Boyz | |
Olympia | Larisa | Killikisaris | 2010 | Hawthorne | ||
Olympia | 2010 | Unknown | Wants Hive's hive | |||
OMAG | Alexander | Petrie | 2010 | Emerson | ||
Omega | Alika | Faletagola | 2008 | Poe | CORE | |
Overload | Renshaw | Egerton | 2009 | Emerson | Golden Kids | 'Stimpy' or 'Glitch' |
Packrat | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Palantir | Irene | Durcell | 2011 | Melville | Three Little Witches | Junior High Program |
Panzer | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Paparazzi | Abigail | Harrington | 2008 | Melville | CORE | |
Parallax | 20xx | Unknown | Alphas | |||
Pariah | 20xx | Melville | ||||
Pearlescent | 200x | Unknown | Golden Kids | |||
Peccary | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Peeper | John | 2010 | Twain | WARS | ||
Pejuta | Kayda | Franks | 2010 | Poe | The Nations | Ptesanwi |
Pendragon | Arthur | Smith | 2007 | Melville | Cape Squad | |
Peppercorn | 200x | Unknown | The Don's Faction | |||
Peril | Robbie | Townshend | 2007 | Unknown | ||
Pestilence | Ian | 2010 | Emerson | Goths | ||
Phalanx | 20xx | Unknown | Tigers | |||
Phase | Ayla | Goodkind | 2010 | Poe | Team Kimba Teaching Assistant - Business Accounting I-IV Golden Kids Beret Mafia Masterminds Bookies |
|
Phlegm | 20xx | Hawthorne | ||||
Phobos | Adrienne | Richter | 2010 | Whitman | Outcast Corner UltraViolent List |
Deceased April 6th, 2007 |
Phoenixfire | Ashley | Strum | 2009 | Melville | STAR League Jr Security Auxiliary Alphas |
|
Plague | Ethan | 2009 | Emerson | That's 'P74gu3' | ||
Plasmoid | 20xx | Hawthorne | ||||
Plastic Girl | Jody | Cooms | 2009 | Poe | ||
Poise | Coleen | Fitzgerald | 2007 | Dickinson | Venus Inc. Alphas |
|
Polar Vortex | Janette | McDonald | 2017 | Whitman | NW wing adviser | |
Ponygirl | Sted | Lancaster | 2010 | Whitman | Faction Three | |
Powerhouse | 2008 | Melville | Cape Squad Alphas |
|||
Premiere | 2007 | Unknown | Golden Kids | |||
Prism | Richard | Mills | 2010 | Emerson | New Olympians | |
Pristine | Christine | Crosley | 20xx | Dickinson | The Nations | |
Psike | 2007 | Unknown | Bad Seeds | |||
Psydoe | Trisha | 2010 | Whitman | |||
Psymod | Mark | Willows | 2009 | Emerson | STAR League Jr Security Auxiliary |
|
Pucelle | 20xx | Whitman | ||||
Punch | Evvie | Chambers | 2010 | Poe | ||
Puppet | Melissa | Thurber-Goodkind | 2009 | Hawthorne | ||
Pyrrhic | 20xx | Unknown | Alphas | |||
Pyrs | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Pythia (2007) | Althea | 20xx | Dickinson | Fixer | ||
Quake | 20xx | Poe | ||||
Quarrel | 200x | Unknown | ||||
Quickdraw | Edward "Eddie" | Rutherford | 20xx | Unknown | ||
Quyèn Nu | Thi Linh | Phan | 2008 | Melville | Pan-Asia | |
Rabbinic | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Rack | 20xx | Emerson | Barricade Robo-Jox |
|||
Rascal | Roger | Barrington | 200x | Unknown | Sidhe | |
Razorback | Jack | Carlyle | 2009 | Twain | Outcast Corner Wild Bunch Security Auxiliary UltraViolent List Groundskeeping |
|
Reach | Harlan 'Harley' | Sawyer | 2010 | Melville | Spy Kids | |
Recam | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Redlight | Chet | Tran | 2010 | Unknown | Power Cats | |
Remis | 20xx | Unknown | Goths Cult of Cthul |
|||
Render | Raymond | Banks | 2008 | Melville | Bad Seeds | |
Residue | 2008 | Melville | Goths | |||
Reverb | Renae | Griest | 2010 | Whitman | Lit Chix | |
Rez | Kenya | McAllen | 2010 | Dickinson | Spy Kids | |
Ricochet | 20xx | Twain | ||||
Ricou | 20xx | Hawthorne | ||||
Ringo | Vincent | Morse | 2008 | Melville | Gearheads Order of the Worn Wrench |
|
Riptide | Elena Neva Natividad Amicella Lucita | Obregon | 2010 | Poe | The Nations Team Kimba Associate |
|
Risk | Brandon | Fellows | 2010 | Poe | Bookies | |
Roadrunner | 20xx | Unknown | Good Ol' Boyz | |||
Romulus | 20xx | Unknown | Goths Cult of Cthul |
|||
Rosethorn | Romeo | LaClavar | 2009 | Melville | Bad Seeds | |
Rotgrub | 20xx | Twain | Uber-Jocks | |||
Roux | Jacqueline | Sanger | 20xx | Whitman | ||
RPG | Vasiliy | 2010 | Unknown | |||
Runestrong | 2010 | Emerson | ||||
Sahar | Semiramis | Vesmarran | 2008 | Dickinson | ex Spy Kids | |
Saladin | Sayyid | ibn Assim ibn Thaqib al Hajj | 2008 | Unknown | Cape Squad | |
Sanctuary | Rhiannon | Warrensby | 200x | Unknown | Sidhe | |
Sapper | Erzili | 200x | Whitman | |||
Scalpel | 20xx | Melville | ||||
Scarlet | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Scintilla | 20xx | Unknown | Cape Squad | |||
Scramble | 20xx | Twain | ||||
Scrambler | Joanne Jackie 'JJ' | Jendleschmidt | 2010 | Poe | ||
Screech | 20xx | Hawthorne | Goths Cult of Cthul |
|||
Scythe | Alamonte | 20xx | Unknown | UltraViolent List Ultra-Violents: Fun Fight! |
||
Sectipede | Jim | Pearce | 20xx | Twain | ||
Seline | 20xx | Unknown | Ultra-Violents: Torture Club | |||
Selkie | Heather | O'Malley | 20xx | Poe | Lit Chix | Sidhe |
Semiotic | 200x | Unknown | ||||
Sequoia | Rachel | 201x | Whitman | RA SE wing 2nd Fl. | ||
Seraphim | Kerry | Ellison | 2010 | Dickinson | Empire City Guard (Honorary) | |
Shadowdancer | Lillian | Deschamps | 20xx | Whitman | Sidhe | |
Shadowolf | Sherman | Worth | 2010 | Unknown | Young Turks | |
Shaper | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Sharpie | Barry | Linton | 20xx | Emerson | Underdogs | |
She-Beast | Jadis | Daibliku | 2009 | Melville | Bad Seeds | |
She-Bot | Shirley | Godwin | 2009 | Whitman | Faction Three | |
Shisa | 201x | Whitman | ||||
Shove | Julia/Julie | Krets | 2009 | Poe | ||
Shrike | Della | Havelock | 2008 | Poe | ||
Shroud | Jinn | Sinclair | 2010 | Poe | Team Kimba Faction Three Facilities |
|
Shuttle | 2010 | Unknown | Tigers | |||
Silence | Gina | Haskins | 20xx | Unknown | ||
Silhouette | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Sillaw | Avsel | 20xx | Whitman | |||
Silo | Tom | 20xx | Unknown | Facilities | "Hayseed" | |
Silver Rose | Sylvia | Litton | 2009 | Melville | Alphas Wild Watusi |
|
Silver Serpent | Laurel | Hua | 2008 | Melville | Pan-Asia Bad Seeds |
|
Silver Wing | 20xx | Twain | Not Silverwing | |||
Silver | Sakti | Chandrasekhar | 2010 | Whitman | ||
Silvermoon | 200x | Whitman | Goobers | |||
Silverwing | Clark | Langston | 2009 | Unknown | ||
Sirrush | 2007 | Emerson | Team Alpha Three | |||
Sizemax | Pamela | Henry | 2009 | Whitman | Vindicators | |
Sizzle | Darcy | Dreyer | 2009 | Melville | Golden Kids Team Whalers | |
Skids | Ellen | Tremain | 2010 | Dickinson | Gearheads | |
Skillset | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Skinner | 20xx | Twain | Faction Three | |||
Skinwalker | Scott | Harrison | 2010 | Twain | The Nations | |
Skipjack | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Skybolt | Elaine | Schroepfer | 2008? | Melville | ex Alpha Recovering from Hekate's spell | |
Slab | Dean | Lundy | 2009 | Hawthorne | Monster Squad | |
Slapdash | Dale | Carson | 2009 | Melville | Grunts Parkour Hooligans A-Team |
|
Slapshot | 20xx | Unknown | The Nations | |||
Slash | Lester | Bobienski | 20xx | Unknown | ||
Sledge | Lafayette | Powell | 2009 | Unknown | Tigers | |
Solange | Tansy | Walcutt | 2008 | Dickinson | Alphas Venus Inc. |
|
Sonex | Rafael | Eagan | 2008 | Poe | ||
Spade | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Spandex | Bobby | Villemare | 2008 | Unknown | Ninjas | |
Spark | Genevieve 'Jenny' | Etincelle | 2010 | Dickinson | Beret Mafia | |
Speakeasy | Darren | Haskins | 20xx | Unknown | ||
Spellbinder | Friday | Coleman | 2008 | Melville | Elite League Alphas |
|
Spinner | 20xx | Unknown | Tigers | |||
Spoof | 20xx | Hawthorne | ||||
Spooky | Wendy | Soames | 2010 | Unknown | Cape Squad Ninjas |
|
Stalwart | Paul | Cambridge | 2009 | Emerson | ||
Static Girl | Claire | Pierce | 2008 | Hawthorne | ||
Sterling | Rebecca | Sawyer | 2020 | Whitman | ||
Stiletto | 20xx | Melville | ||||
Stinger | 20xx | Unknown | Tigers | |||
Stonebear | Theo | Waller | 2009 | Unknown | Wild Pack Security Auxiliary The Nations |
|
Stopwatch | Niles | Ridgely | 2009 | Unknown | Masterminds "The Bomb Squad" |
|
Stormwolf | Adam | Ironknife | 2008 | Unknown | Wild Pack Security Auxiliary The Nations |
|
Stretch | 20xx | Unknown | Elite League | |||
Strongarm | Lakeson | 20xx | Unknown | UltraViolent List Ultra-Violents: Pain Givers |
||
Stronghold | Stephen William 'Steve' | Nalley | 2010 | Twain | ||
Stunner | Daphne | Bosworth | 2008 | Melville | Tigers | |
Stygian | Michael | Weatherson | 2008 | Melville | New Olympians | |
Succubus | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Sunshine | Kayleigh | Dutchendorf | 20xx | Unknown | ||
Superchick | Misty | Cooley | 2009 | Melville | Wondercute | |
Superior | Marvin "MK" | Uberman | 20xx | Melville | ||
Sweetheart | Gwen | Ingleside | 2010 | Melville | Young Turks | |
Swoop | 2010 | Dickinson | Elite League The Nations |
Young Turks | ||
Swordmaiden | Jillian | Wilkinson | 200x | Unknown | Goobers | "Jilly" |
Swordmaster | 2008 | Unknown | "Jedi Academy" | |||
Sylene | 20xx | Whitman | Freakshow | |||
Synergy | 20xx | Unknown | May not still be in school | |||
Systemic | 20xx | Unknown | UltraViolent List Ultra-Violents: Torturers |
|||
Tabby | Abigail Dunne | Kitteridge | 2009 | Unknown | Golden Kids Ninjas |
|
Tagger | 20xx | Unknown | Ultra-Violents: Torturers | |||
Talos | Evangelos | Geronyas | 2009 | Melville | Alphas Wild Watusi |
ex Beret Mafia |
Tangent | Betsy | Farnsworth | 2008 | Dickinson | ||
Tarmac | 2009 | Emerson | Barricade | |||
Taser | Ginger | Harris | 20xx | Unknown | Whateley Martial Arts Cheerleaders | |
Techno-Devil | Malachi | Daibliku | 2010 | Unknown | Bad Seeds | |
Techwolf | Harry | Wolfe | 2010 | Twain | Facilities Team Kimba Associate |
|
Tee-Kay | Kravitz | 20xx | Twain | Ultra-Violents: Bigots | ||
Telekat | Katherine | 20xx | Whitman | RA NW Wing 2nd Fl. | ||
Telomer | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Tempest | Sharisha | Kincaid | 2010 | Poe | ||
Tennyo | Billie | Wilson | 2010 | Poe | Team Kimba Library |
|
Tesla | Louise | 2009 | Whitman | Barricade | ||
The Don | Sebastiano Lorenz | Valensuera y Ramirez | 2008 | Melville | The Don's Faction | ex Alphas |
The Man Called Vengeance | Larry | Damone | 20xx | Unknown | Good Ol' Boyz | |
Thorn | Kevin | O'Rourke | 200x | Unknown | Sidhe | |
Thrasher | Nathan | Thurston | 2009 | Melville | Bad Seeds Parkour Hooligans Sk8er B0is |
|
Threadbare | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Thuban | Stephen Cheng | Lee | 2009 | Twain | Faction Three Golden Kids |
|
Thunderbird | Scott | Emerson | 2009 | Emerson | Barricade The Nations |
|
Thunderdrake | Colin | 2009 | Unknown | Dragons | ||
Thunderfox | Diana | Ritter | 2008 | Unknown | Wild Pack Security Auxiliary |
|
Tidewater | Marshall Scharf | McClure | 2007 | Unknown | Golden Kids | |
Timeless | James | Bourne | 2010 | Emerson | Whateley Administration | Temporary codename |
Tinkertrain | Mandi | Carter | 20xx | Unknown | ||
Tisiphone | Alberta 'Alexis' | Waldner | 20xx | Whitman | Faction Three The Furies |
Was Fireball |
Toison | Dawn-Renae | 20xx | Whitman | |||
Tomcat | 20xx | Twain | ||||
Tracer | Sean | Collins | 2008 | Twain | New Olympians | |
Traduce | 2007 | Whitman | Golden Kids Alphas |
|||
Triaxial | Jim | Hewley | 2007 | Unknown | Powers Theory Dept. | |
Troika | 20xx | Poe | ||||
Truck | 20xx | Twain | Ultra-Violents: Bigots | |||
Tumbler | 2007 | Unknown | Alphas Uber-Jocks |
|||
Tweak | Linda | Fowler | 2009 | Dickinson | A Romeo ex | |
Unbreakable | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Unicorn | Brenda | Matherson | 2008 | Melville | AEGIS Jr Golden Kids |
|
Upgrade | 20xx | Unknown | Cape Squad | |||
Uproar | 200x | Unknown | Golden Kids | |||
Valkyrie | 20xx | Unknown | Dream Team | |||
Vamp | Alex | O'Brien | 2010 | Poe | Bad Seeds (sort of) | Children of the Night - Former |
Verdant | Pilar | 2010 | Poe | |||
Vipra | 2009 | Melville | ||||
Visio | 2007 | Unknown | ||||
Vortex | 20xx | Unknown | Barricade | |||
Vox | Vanessa | Jackson | 2010 | Poe | Team Kimba Associate | |
Wakanda | Mariselle | 2010 | Unknown | Tigers | ||
The Wall | Chris | Martin | 2007 | Unknown | Facilities | |
Wallflower | Lily Paige | Turner | 2009 | Poe | STAR League Jr Teaching Assistant - Flight I Cape Squad Security Auxiliary Team Kimba Associate |
|
Warfist | 200x | Unknown | ||||
Washout | Mindy | 200x | Dickinson | Underdogs | ||
Weaver | 20xx | Unknown | Dream Team | |||
Whisper | 2010 | Sidhe | ||||
Whoosh | 20xx | Unknown | Speedster | |||
Widget | 2009 | Dickinson | ||||
Wind Runner | Doli | Peshkali | 20xx | Dickinson | The Nations | |
Wingnut | 200x | Unknown | Possibly graduated | |||
Winter | Marian | Kilgarren-Donnehammer | 2009 | Melville | Bad Seeds | |
Witchcat | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Wizard | Albert | Griffin | 20xx | Unknown | ||
Worm | 20xx | Unknown | Faction Three | |||
Wraith | Victoria | Allen | 2007 | Unknown | ||
Wunderkind | Greta | 20xx | Dickinson | Beret Mafia | ||
Wyrd | 2009 | Unknown | Goths | |||
X-O | Tara | Hardy | 2010 | Poe | ||
Yellow Queen | Patricia | Horton | 200x | Melville | Alphas Whateley Martial Arts Cheerleaders |
|
Zaiyan | 2009 | Unknown | Power Rangers | |||
Zappaphage | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Zenith | Zoe | Nesmith | 2008 | Poe | Team Phoenix Parkour Hooligans |
|
Zephyr | Constance | Mallory | 200x | Unknown | Sidhe | |
Zhong Lau | 2009 | Unknown | Dragons | |||
Zip | 20xx | Unknown | Power Cats | |||
Zoom | 20xx | Dickinson | ||||
Ted | Alworth | 20xx | Unknown | |||
Fran | Barnes | 20xx | Unknown | Groundskeeping | ||
Darcy | Blake | 202x | Whitman | |||
Tabatha Ericka | Bolton | 20xx | Whitman | |||
Dani | Choudhari | 20xx | Unknown | Was Folder | ||
Suzan | Chylds | 20xx | Dickinson | Russel High School | ||
Josephine 'Jo' | Donner | 2010 | Dickinson | The Nations Sk8er B0is |
Medawihla Tribe | |
Damien | Faust | 2007 | Unknown | Bad Seeds | ||
Archibald | Fenster | 20xx | Unknown | |||
Kevin | Garrett | 20xx | Unknown | |||
Josie | Gillman | 2010 | Dickinson | |||
Ollie | Hatchel | 20xx | Twain | |||
Carolyn | Hatfield | 20xx | Unknown | |||
Hoffman | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Akemi | Hori | 20xx | Unknown | Power Rangers | His codename is not pronounceable by Fubar | |
Skylar | Howes | 2008 | Poe | |||
Carl | Jimenez | 20xx | Unknown | |||
Regina | Lambert | 2010 | Dickinson | |||
Erzebet | Novak | 2010 | Dickinson | |||
Owens | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Cassandra | Phelps | 20xx | Unknown | |||
Amber | Prentice | 20xx | Melville | |||
Preston | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Konrad | Radu | 2010 | Unknown | |||
Robert | Rose | 2010 | Unknown | Wants the codename Thorn | ||
Steve | Rossiter | 2008 | Poe | |||
Ross | Seper | 20xx | Twain | |||
Casey | Steele | 2008 | Whitman | |||
Buck | Swift | 2010 | Unknown | 'Boy of Tomorrow' | ||
Alice | Tennyson | 20xx | Unknown | |||
Tyler | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Cassandra | Wagner | 2007 | Unknown | |||
Matt | Walker | 2010 | Unknown | |||
Myron | Westchester | 20xx | Unknown | |||
Belphoebe | Blackadar-Wilkins | 2010 | Melville | Bad Seeds Drow Collective |
||
Jobe | Wilkins | 2010 | Twain | Bad Seeds Drow Collective Order of the Worn Wrench |
||
Ally | 200x | Whitman | ||||
Angelique | 20xx | Whitman | ||||
Arianna | 2007 | Poe | ||||
Basimah | 20xx | Dickinson | ||||
Bill | 20xx | Unknown | ex Vindicators | |||
Brenda | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Brittany | 2010 | Melville | ||||
Bubba | 20xx | Hawthorne | ||||
Carlie | 20xx | Dickinson | ||||
Casey | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Charles | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Chris | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Christina | 2010 | Melville | ||||
Dani | 20xx | Whitman | Not Dani Choudhari | |||
Debbie | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Delwin | 20xx | Unknown | Works in the bookstore | |||
Emily | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Emma | 2010 | Melville | ||||
Gabriel | 2010 | Poe | ||||
Geri | 2010 | Melville | ||||
Glen | 20xx | Unknown | Food Service | |||
Grace | 20xx | Unknown | ex Vindicators | |||
Janice | 20xx | Dickinson | ||||
Jeff | 2010 | Poe | ||||
Jeff | 20xx | Unknown | Groundskeeping | |||
Julius | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Kandy | 20xx | Dickinson | ||||
Kelly | 20xx | Poe | ||||
Ken | 20xx | Unknown | Dragons | |||
Kenny | 2010 | Poe | ||||
Kristen | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Larry | 20xx | Unknown | ex Vindicators | |||
Laura | 20xx | Melville | ||||
Lissa | 20xx | Poe | ||||
Lucille | 20xx | Whitman | Underdogs | "Mom" Codename is likely Wiggle | ||
Melanie | 2010 | Melville | ||||
Nathan | 2009 | Melville | Stratosphere Siblings | |||
Rachael | 2010 | Dickinson | ||||
Raj | 20xx | Unknown | Dragons | |||
Robert | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Ron | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Simon | 20xx | Unknown | ||||
Steve | 20xx | Unknown | Vamp's "boytoy." | |||
Sue | 20xx | Unknown | Underdogs | |||
Tammy | 200x | Poe | ||||
Teddy | 2009 | Unknown | Underdogs | |||
Theresa | 2010 | Melville | Stratosphere Siblings | |||
Thomas | 2009 | Melville | Stratosphere Siblings | |||
Tina | 2010 | Unknown | ||||
Trish | 2008 | Whitman | Underdogs | Codename is likely Dismiss | ||
Vickie | 2010 | Melville | ||||
Vincent | 2010 | Unknown | ||||
Will | 20xx | Unknown | Underdogs | |||
Willie | 20xx | Unknown | UltraViolent List Ultra-Violents: Pain Givers Bloodwolf's Ultraviolents |
|||
Zoe | 20xx | Unknown |